Divisions

Division 1
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Warriors 230550021713681000
Ladybirds 126541020612284000
Allstars185230153173-2000-1
Zodiax144130119136-17000
Foxes 1125140134187-53000
Foxes 210413085160-75000
Division 2
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Fireflies2444001287454000
Elite 72444001137736000
Ladybirds 21842201088226000
Warriors 4164220101831800-1
Ladybirds 38404063123-60000
Warriors 35404053127-74000
Division 3
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Warriors 524440022860168000
Rookies 32043101549559000
Super 7194310101106-5000
Jets1542209487700-2
High spirits125140107189-8200-1
Foxes 37505071218-147000