Divisions

Division 1
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Warriors 230550021713681000
Ladybirds 126541020612284000
Zodiax2052301631576000
Allstars185230153173-2000-1
Foxes 1125140134187-53000
Foxes 2115140106204-98000
Division 2
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Fireflies2444001287454000
Elite 72444001137736000
Ladybirds 222522113811226000
Warriors 42052211311131800-1
Ladybirds 314514089141-52000
Warriors 37505071153-82000
Division 3
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Rookies 326541018411965000
Warriors 524440022860168000
Super 7215320125136-11000
Jets1342209487700-4
High spirits125140107189-8200-1
Foxes 37505071218-147000